Summer League Table

#TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1The Hit Men211317236184236
2Chocoholics211515232188232
3G-Force211308228192228
4Inception211209226194226
5Adeyfield211227222½197½222½
6The Abstainers2110110222½197½222½
7Naan211119219201219
8The Allsorts211308218202218
9The Rolling Bones2110011217203217
10Cobra Cowboys211119210210210
11Stanmore Wunners219210209211209
12Simply the Rest219111207213207
13The Miserables219111206½213½206½
14Kidston 2219111204216204
15Borehamwood219111202½217½202½
16RSR2110011202218202
17The Fursty Ferrets219012198222198
18Silver Knights219012196½223½196½
19Stanmore Twoers218013194226194
20Kidston 1218211191½228½191½
21The Good Old Boys216114189½230½189½
22Hadley Wood218013188½231½188½