Summer League Table

#TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1G-Force211506247½172½247½
2The Hit Men211038243½176½243½
3Chocoholics211335242178242
4Simply the Rest211227233½186½233½
5The Entertainers211146230190230
6The Rolling Bones211407227193227
7Adeyfield211227222198222
8Borehamwood211218218202218
9Naan21939213207213
10Inception218211210210210
11Cobra Cowboys21948207213207
12Fursty Ferrets217311204216204
13The Good Old Boys218112203½216½203½
14Stanmore Wunners2110110200½219½200½
15Kidston 1219012198½221½198½
16Kidston 32111010196½223½196½
17Silver Knights218112193227193
18RSR2110011191½228½191½
19Kidston 2216015189231189
20Hadley Wood215214188½231½188½
21The Allsorts219012185235185
22Rough Edges216213176½243½176½