Summer League Fixtures

DateHome TeamScoreAway Team
Mon 06/04/2020Cobra Cowboys-Silver Knights
Mon 06/04/2020The Underdogs-Table Tenners
Mon 06/04/2020The Honey Badgers-The Blade Runners
Tue 07/04/2020Pimples Out-Inception
Tue 07/04/2020Rolling Bones-The Abstainers
Tue 07/04/2020Strawberries & Cream-Non Alcoholics
Tue 07/04/2020Diversity-Chocoholics
Wed 08/04/2020Adeyfield-Simply the Rest
Wed 08/04/2020Barnet Belles-Naan
Wed 08/04/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-G & T's
Thu 09/04/2020Urban Fighters-G-Force
Thu 09/04/2020Kidston Younguns-Kidston Olduns
Mon 20/04/2020Silver Knights-The Honey Badgers
Mon 20/04/2020Kidston Olduns-Rolling Bones
Mon 20/04/2020The Blade Runners-The Underdogs
Mon 20/04/2020Table Tenners-Bohemian Rhapsody
Tue 21/04/2020The Abstainers-Urban Fighters
Tue 21/04/2020Naan-Strawberries & Cream
Tue 21/04/2020Simply the Rest-Cobra Cowboys
Wed 22/04/2020G & T's-Chocoholics
Thu 23/04/2020Non Alcoholics-Pimples Out
Thu 23/04/2020Kidston Younguns-Adeyfield
Thu 23/04/2020G-Force-Barnet Belles
Thu 23/04/2020Inception-Diversity
Mon 27/04/2020The Honey Badgers-Simply the Rest
Mon 27/04/2020Cobra Cowboys-Kidston Younguns
Mon 27/04/2020The Underdogs-Silver Knights
Tue 28/04/2020Pimples Out-Naan
Tue 28/04/2020Diversity-Non Alcoholics
Tue 28/04/2020Strawberries & Cream-G-Force
Tue 28/04/2020Chocoholics-Table Tenners
Wed 29/04/2020Adeyfield-Kidston Olduns
Wed 29/04/2020G & T's-Inception
Wed 29/04/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-The Blade Runners
Wed 29/04/2020Barnet Belles-The Abstainers
Thu 30/04/2020Urban Fighters-Rolling Bones
Mon 04/05/2020Silver Knights-Bohemian Rhapsody
Mon 04/05/2020Kidston Olduns-Urban Fighters
Mon 04/05/2020Table Tenners-Inception
Mon 04/05/2020The Blade Runners-Chocoholics
Tue 05/05/2020Simply the Rest-The Underdogs
Tue 05/05/2020Rolling Bones-Barnet Belles
Tue 05/05/2020Naan-Diversity
Tue 05/05/2020The Abstainers-Strawberries & Cream
Wed 06/05/2020Adeyfield-Cobra Cowboys
Thu 07/05/2020Non Alcoholics-G & T's
Thu 07/05/2020G-Force-Pimples Out
Thu 07/05/2020Kidston Younguns-The Honey Badgers
Mon 11/05/2020The Honey Badgers-Adeyfield
Mon 11/05/2020The Underdogs-Kidston Younguns
Mon 11/05/2020Table Tenners-Non Alcoholics
Mon 11/05/2020Cobra Cowboys-Kidston Olduns
Tue 12/05/2020Strawberries & Cream-Rolling Bones
Tue 12/05/2020Pimples Out-The Abstainers
Tue 12/05/2020Chocoholics-Silver Knights
Tue 12/05/2020Diversity-G-Force
Wed 13/05/2020G & T's-Naan
Wed 13/05/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-Simply the Rest
Wed 13/05/2020Barnet Belles-Urban Fighters
Thu 14/05/2020Inception-The Blade Runners
Mon 18/05/2020Cobra Cowboys-The Honey Badgers
Mon 18/05/2020Silver Knights-Inception
Mon 18/05/2020The Blade Runners-Non Alcoholics
Mon 18/05/2020Kidston Olduns-Barnet Belles
Tue 19/05/2020Simply the Rest-Chocoholics
Tue 19/05/2020Rolling Bones-Pimples Out
Tue 19/05/2020Naan-Table Tenners
Tue 19/05/2020The Abstainers-Diversity
Wed 20/05/2020Adeyfield-The Underdogs
Thu 21/05/2020Kidston Younguns-Bohemian Rhapsody
Thu 21/05/2020G-Force-G & T's
Thu 21/05/2020Urban Fighters-Strawberries & Cream
Tue 26/05/2020Chocoholics-Kidston Younguns
Tue 26/05/2020Strawberries & Cream-Barnet Belles
Tue 26/05/2020Pimples Out-Urban Fighters
Tue 26/05/2020Diversity-Rolling Bones
Wed 27/05/2020The Honey Badgers-Kidston Olduns
Wed 27/05/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-Adeyfield
Wed 27/05/2020The Underdogs-Cobra Cowboys
Wed 27/05/2020G & T's-The Abstainers
Thu 28/05/2020Inception-Simply the Rest
Thu 28/05/2020Non Alcoholics-Silver Knights
Thu 28/05/2020The Blade Runners-Naan
Thu 28/05/2020Table Tenners-G-Force
Mon 01/06/2020Kidston Olduns-Strawberries & Cream
Mon 01/06/2020Cobra Cowboys-Bohemian Rhapsody
Mon 01/06/2020Silver Knights-Naan
Mon 01/06/2020The Honey Badgers-The Underdogs
Tue 02/06/2020The Abstainers-Table Tenners
Tue 02/06/2020Rolling Bones-G & T's
Tue 02/06/2020Simply the Rest-Non Alcoholics
Wed 03/06/2020Adeyfield-Chocoholics
Wed 03/06/2020Barnet Belles-Pimples Out
Thu 04/06/2020G-Force-The Blade Runners
Thu 04/06/2020Kidston Younguns-Inception
Thu 04/06/2020Urban Fighters-Diversity
Mon 08/06/2020The Blade Runners-The Abstainers
Mon 08/06/2020The Underdogs-Kidston Olduns
Mon 08/06/2020Silver Knights-G-Force
Mon 08/06/2020Table Tenners-Rolling Bones
Tue 09/06/2020Pimples Out-Strawberries & Cream
Tue 09/06/2020Naan-Simply the Rest
Tue 09/06/2020Diversity-Barnet Belles
Tue 09/06/2020Chocoholics-Cobra Cowboys
Wed 10/06/2020G & T's-Urban Fighters
Wed 10/06/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-The Honey Badgers
Thu 11/06/2020Inception-Adeyfield
Thu 11/06/2020Non Alcoholics-Kidston Younguns
Mon 15/06/2020The Honey Badgers-Chocoholics
Mon 15/06/2020The Underdogs-Bohemian Rhapsody
Mon 15/06/2020Kidston Olduns-Pimples Out
Mon 15/06/2020Cobra Cowboys-Inception
Tue 16/06/2020Rolling Bones-The Blade Runners
Tue 16/06/2020Simply the Rest-G-Force
Tue 16/06/2020The Abstainers-Silver Knights
Tue 16/06/2020Strawberries & Cream-Diversity
Wed 17/06/2020Adeyfield-Non Alcoholics
Wed 17/06/2020Barnet Belles-G & T's
Thu 18/06/2020Kidston Younguns-Naan
Thu 18/06/2020Urban Fighters-Table Tenners
Mon 22/06/2020Table Tenners-Barnet Belles
Mon 22/06/2020Silver Knights-Rolling Bones
Mon 22/06/2020The Blade Runners-Urban Fighters
Tue 23/06/2020Diversity-Pimples Out
Tue 23/06/2020Chocoholics-The Underdogs
Tue 23/06/2020Simply the Rest-The Abstainers
Tue 23/06/2020Naan-Adeyfield
Wed 24/06/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-Kidston Olduns
Wed 24/06/2020G & T's-Strawberries & Cream
Thu 25/06/2020Non Alcoholics-Cobra Cowboys
Thu 25/06/2020G-Force-Kidston Younguns
Thu 25/06/2020Inception-The Honey Badgers
Mon 29/06/2020The Honey Badgers-Non Alcoholics
Mon 29/06/2020Cobra Cowboys-Naan
Mon 29/06/2020The Underdogs-Inception
Mon 29/06/2020Kidston Olduns-Diversity
Tue 30/06/2020Pimples Out-G & T's
Tue 30/06/2020Strawberries & Cream-Table Tenners
Tue 30/06/2020Rolling Bones-Simply the Rest
Wed 01/07/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-Chocoholics
Wed 01/07/2020Adeyfield-G-Force
Wed 01/07/2020Barnet Belles-The Blade Runners
Thu 02/07/2020Kidston Younguns-The Abstainers
Thu 02/07/2020Urban Fighters-Silver Knights
Mon 06/07/2020Silver Knights-Barnet Belles
Mon 06/07/2020The Blade Runners-Strawberries & Cream
Mon 06/07/2020Table Tenners-Pimples Out
Tue 07/07/2020Simply the Rest-Urban Fighters
Tue 07/07/2020The Abstainers-Adeyfield
Tue 07/07/2020Chocoholics-Kidston Olduns
Tue 07/07/2020Naan-The Honey Badgers
Wed 08/07/2020G & T's-Diversity
Thu 09/07/2020Non Alcoholics-The Underdogs
Thu 09/07/2020Kidston Younguns-Rolling Bones
Thu 09/07/2020Inception-Bohemian Rhapsody
Thu 09/07/2020G-Force-Cobra Cowboys
Mon 13/07/2020The Honey Badgers-G-Force
Mon 13/07/2020Cobra Cowboys-The Abstainers
Mon 13/07/2020Kidston Olduns-G & T's
Mon 13/07/2020The Underdogs-Naan
Tue 14/07/2020Pimples Out-The Blade Runners
Tue 14/07/2020Chocoholics-Inception
Tue 14/07/2020Strawberries & Cream-Silver Knights
Tue 14/07/2020Diversity-Table Tenners
Wed 15/07/2020Adeyfield-Rolling Bones
Wed 15/07/2020Barnet Belles-Simply the Rest
Wed 15/07/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-Non Alcoholics
Thu 16/07/2020Urban Fighters-Kidston Younguns
Mon 20/07/2020Table Tenners-G & T's
Mon 20/07/2020The Blade Runners-Diversity
Mon 20/07/2020Silver Knights-Pimples Out
Tue 21/07/2020Naan-Bohemian Rhapsody
Tue 21/07/2020The Abstainers-The Honey Badgers
Tue 21/07/2020Simply the Rest-Strawberries & Cream
Tue 21/07/2020Rolling Bones-Cobra Cowboys
Wed 22/07/2020Adeyfield-Urban Fighters
Thu 23/07/2020G-Force-The Underdogs
Thu 23/07/2020Inception-Kidston Olduns
Thu 23/07/2020Kidston Younguns-Barnet Belles
Thu 23/07/2020Non Alcoholics-Chocoholics
Mon 27/07/2020Cobra Cowboys-Urban Fighters
Mon 27/07/2020The Underdogs-The Abstainers
Mon 27/07/2020Kidston Olduns-Table Tenners
Mon 27/07/2020The Honey Badgers-Rolling Bones
Tue 28/07/2020Pimples Out-Simply the Rest
Tue 28/07/2020Strawberries & Cream-Kidston Younguns
Tue 28/07/2020Diversity-Silver Knights
Tue 28/07/2020Chocoholics-Naan
Wed 29/07/2020G & T's-The Blade Runners
Wed 29/07/2020Barnet Belles-Adeyfield
Wed 29/07/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-G-Force
Thu 30/07/2020Inception-Non Alcoholics
Mon 03/08/2020Cobra Cowboys-Barnet Belles
Mon 03/08/2020Silver Knights-G & T's
Mon 03/08/2020The Blade Runners-Table Tenners
Tue 04/08/2020The Abstainers-Bohemian Rhapsody
Tue 04/08/2020Naan-Inception
Tue 04/08/2020Rolling Bones-The Underdogs
Tue 04/08/2020Simply the Rest-Diversity
Wed 05/08/2020Adeyfield-Strawberries & Cream
Thu 06/08/2020G-Force-Chocoholics
Thu 06/08/2020Kidston Younguns-Pimples Out
Thu 06/08/2020Non Alcoholics-Kidston Olduns
Thu 06/08/2020Urban Fighters-The Honey Badgers
Mon 10/08/2020Table Tenners-Silver Knights
Mon 10/08/2020The Honey Badgers-Barnet Belles
Mon 10/08/2020The Underdogs-Urban Fighters
Mon 10/08/2020Kidston Olduns-The Blade Runners
Tue 11/08/2020Chocoholics-The Abstainers
Tue 11/08/2020Diversity-Kidston Younguns
Tue 11/08/2020Pimples Out-Adeyfield
Tue 11/08/2020Strawberries & Cream-Cobra Cowboys
Wed 12/08/2020G & T's-Simply the Rest
Wed 12/08/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-Rolling Bones
Thu 13/08/2020Inception-G-Force
Thu 13/08/2020Non Alcoholics-Naan
Mon 17/08/2020The Honey Badgers-Strawberries & Cream
Mon 17/08/2020Silver Knights-The Blade Runners
Mon 17/08/2020Cobra Cowboys-Pimples Out
Tue 18/08/2020Naan-Kidston Olduns
Tue 18/08/2020Rolling Bones-Chocoholics
Tue 18/08/2020Simply the Rest-Table Tenners
Tue 18/08/2020The Abstainers-Inception
Wed 19/08/2020Adeyfield-Diversity
Wed 19/08/2020Barnet Belles-The Underdogs
Thu 20/08/2020Kidston Younguns-G & T's
Thu 20/08/2020Urban Fighters-Bohemian Rhapsody
Thu 20/08/2020G-Force-Non Alcoholics
Mon 24/08/2020The Underdogs-Strawberries & Cream
Mon 24/08/2020Table Tenners-Kidston Younguns
Mon 24/08/2020Kidston Olduns-Silver Knights
Mon 24/08/2020The Blade Runners-Simply the Rest
Tue 25/08/2020Diversity-Cobra Cowboys
Tue 25/08/2020Naan-G-Force
Tue 25/08/2020Pimples Out-The Honey Badgers
Tue 25/08/2020Chocoholics-Urban Fighters
Wed 26/08/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-Barnet Belles
Wed 26/08/2020G & T's-Adeyfield
Thu 27/08/2020Non Alcoholics-The Abstainers
Thu 27/08/2020Inception-Rolling Bones
Tue 01/09/2020Strawberries & Cream-Bohemian Rhapsody
Tue 01/09/2020Rolling Bones-Non Alcoholics
Tue 01/09/2020Simply the Rest-Silver Knights
Tue 01/09/2020The Abstainers-Naan
Wed 02/09/2020The Honey Badgers-Diversity
Wed 02/09/2020Adeyfield-Table Tenners
Wed 02/09/2020Barnet Belles-Chocoholics
Wed 02/09/2020Cobra Cowboys-G & T's
Thu 03/09/2020The Underdogs-Pimples Out
Thu 03/09/2020Kidston Younguns-The Blade Runners
Thu 03/09/2020Urban Fighters-Inception
Thu 03/09/2020G-Force-Kidston Olduns
Mon 07/09/2020Silver Knights-Kidston Younguns
Mon 07/09/2020The Blade Runners-Adeyfield
Mon 07/09/2020Kidston Olduns-Simply the Rest
Mon 07/09/2020Table Tenners-Cobra Cowboys
Tue 08/09/2020Naan-Rolling Bones
Tue 08/09/2020Chocoholics-Strawberries & Cream
Tue 08/09/2020Diversity-The Underdogs
Wed 09/09/2020G & T's-The Honey Badgers
Wed 09/09/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-Pimples Out
Thu 10/09/2020Inception-Barnet Belles
Thu 10/09/2020Non Alcoholics-Urban Fighters
Thu 10/09/2020G-Force-The Abstainers
Mon 14/09/2020Cobra Cowboys-The Blade Runners
Mon 14/09/2020The Underdogs-G & T's
Mon 14/09/2020The Honey Badgers-Table Tenners
Tue 15/09/2020The Abstainers-Kidston Olduns
Tue 15/09/2020Strawberries & Cream-Inception
Tue 15/09/2020Pimples Out-Chocoholics
Tue 15/09/2020Rolling Bones-G-Force
Wed 16/09/2020Bohemian Rhapsody-Diversity
Wed 16/09/2020Barnet Belles-Non Alcoholics
Wed 16/09/2020Adeyfield-Silver Knights
Thu 17/09/2020Urban Fighters-Naan
Thu 17/09/2020Kidston Younguns-Simply the Rest