Barnet Lane, Barnet, Herts EN5 2DN
Tel 020 8449 7845

Summer League Singles Averages

Click on player to see individual resultsGames PlayedPoints ForPoints AgainstAvg %POM
Fernback, Elaine (Inception)240100%1
Shalson, Kai (EBATT Youth)611191.7%1
Shukla, Deepesh (The Fundamentals)1221387.5%3
Pentreath, Pete (Cobra Cowboys)35183.3%1
Nicolaou, Kristian (Naan.)1220483.3%3
Fernback, Guy (TT Amigos)1726.57.577.9%3
Raja, Saf (Diversity)812475%1
Rehman, Manzar (The Racketeers)23175%0
Atas, Fuat (Table Tenners)1522873.3%3
Kleanthous, Ross (Naan.)1217.56.572.9%0
Lanzi, Joshua (TT Amigos)1115.56.570.5%0
Nash, Sandy (Simply the Rest)912.55.569.4%1
Johnson, Louise (Ells Bells)811568.8%1
Larionenka, Max (Table Tenners)811568.8%0
Josephs, Harley (EBATT Youth)811568.8%1
Marques, Valter (The Rolling Bones)30411968.3%5
Patel, Rishi (Redfit)1520.59.568.3%2
Moschidis, Thomas (The Spartans)1115768.2%1
Lam, Martin (Redfit)1013.56.567.5%1
Brown, John (G Force)1317.58.567.3%1
Conway, Simon (Ells Bells)68466.7%1
Bernbaum, Kevin (The Fundamentals)34266.7%0
Chan, Kevin (The Fundamentals)912666.7%0
Nicolaou, Nick (Naan.)1722.511.566.2%1
Nicolaou, Bambos (Naan.)19251365.8%1
Hamilton, James (The Fundamentals)1215.58.564.6%1
Armsby, Lynda (Nifty Netters)1215962.5%1
Moreno, Jose (TT Amigos)2632.519.562.5%1
Walters, Daniel (Dads Army)1417.510.562.5%2
Botelho, Tony (TT Amigos)2328.517.562%2
Mablin, Ian (Inception)17211361.8%1
Hunter, Alan (Dads Army)13161061.5%1
Toumbas, Gill (The Rolling Bones)1113.58.561.4%1
Shalson, Tyler (EBATT Youth)911761.1%0
Jolly, Paul (The Troublemakers)1619.512.560.9%1
Kmiecik, Michal (The Racketeers)1720.513.560.3%4
Bowe, Bill (Cobra Cowboys)2732.521.560.2%1
Cai, Leo (Redfit)15181260%1
Greenberg, Coby (EBATT Youth)20241660%1
Gelb, Josh (EBATT Youth)1315.510.559.6%0
Collins, Michael (The Motley Crew)21251759.5%2
Patel, Vimal (Redfit)89.56.559.4%0
Cross, Steve (Ells Bells)2630.521.558.7%2
Hacking, Nick (TT Amigos)12141058.3%0
Vogel, Yanky (Redfit)33.52.558.3%0
Nickels, Stuart (The Motley Crew)67558.3%1
Check, Lawrence (The Racketeers)910.57.558.3%0
Wand, Graham (Chocoholics)67558.3%1
Birkett, David (G Force)2427.520.557.3%3
Fernback, Grahame (Inception)44.53.556.3%0
Boardman, Mike (Adeyfield)910855.6%2
Radiven, Jo (Inception)1415.512.555.4%2
Finn, Nigel (Adeyfield)1011955%1
Brown, Tony (Diversity)1819.516.554.2%1
Parker, Keith (The Spartans)2021.518.553.8%2
Marinov, Martin (Inception)2324.521.553.3%2
Dawes, Matt (Diversity)88.57.553.1%0
Wong, Les (Diversity)18191752.8%2
Jordan, Keith (The Motley Crew)99.58.552.8%0
Charles, John (The Racketeers)2728.525.552.8%1
Lambert, David (The A Team)21222052.4%2
Ferris, Alan (London Pride)1111.510.552.3%0
Rajdev, Nitin (Naan.)1212.511.552.1%1
Hathway, Kevin (The Motley Crew)27282651.9%2
Savjani, Avnish (London Pride)2727.526.550.9%2
Capocci, Dino (Table Tenners)2828.527.550.9%2
Dubiner, Dudi (Diversity)99950%1
Hayes, Kim (Ells Bells)22250%0
Forbes, John (The Motley Crew)27272750%1
Nabarro, Dean (Dads Army)16161650%0
Bayman, Peter (Simply the Rest)99950%0
Cocks, Dave (The Troublemakers)16161650%1
Jones, Jeremy (Adeyfield)12121250%1
Alley, Bill (Chocoholics)18181850%1
Okereke, Markee (Simply the Rest)66650%0
McCleary, Ross (G Force)2625.526.549%1
Yeo, Timothy (The Spartans)2120.521.548.8%0
Selo, Simon (Simply the Rest)1514.515.548.3%2
Zentner, Laurence (The Racketeers)1514.515.548.3%0
Bloom, Ian (The Rolling Bones)28272948.2%1
Thorne, Denzyl (Simply the Rest)1413.514.548.2%0
Troward, Ollie (The A Team)1110.511.547.7%1
Esposito, Geno (G Force)109.510.547.5%1
Clarke-Williams, Jeremy (Ells Bells)87.58.546.9%0
Hellman, Yvonne (Nifty Netters)15141646.7%2
Henning, David (The Fundamentals)14131546.4%1
Birtill, Paul (Table Tenners)13121446.2%1
Aimey, Fiona (The Fundamentals)12111345.8%1
Parker, Simon (Kidston)1715.518.545.6%2
Chouhan, Dinesh (Table Tenners)21192345.2%0
Rodericks, Suri (Chocoholics)1513.516.545%2
Walsh, Aidan (The Troublemakers)1412.515.544.6%0
Critoph, John (Table Tenners)981044.4%0
Hyman, Terry (The A Team)981044.4%1
Lynch, Mike (Kidston)981044.4%0
Tempest, Roy (The Rolling Bones)1210.513.543.8%1
Ray, Brian (Cobra Cowboys)2017.522.543.8%1
Nicolaou, Dominic (Naan.)87943.8%0
Mistri, Kiran (Diversity)15131743.3%1
Carter, Alan (Simply the Rest)119.512.543.2%0
Apicella, Martin (London Pride)1815.520.543.1%1
Shum, Tony (Inception)2420.527.542.7%1
Patel, Paresh (The Fundamentals)1714.519.542.6%1
Carver, Richard (Simply the Rest)108.511.542.5%0
Landau, Stephen (The A Team)13111542.3%1
Mindlin, Jeff (Dads Army)1613.518.542.2%0
Low, Cassandra (Diversity)97.510.541.7%1
Barbarash, Richard (Dads Army)1512.517.541.7%0
Leech, Les (Adeyfield)65741.7%0
Middleton, David (Adeyfield)18152141.7%0
Benjamin, Samuel (The Spartans)65741.7%0
Kenny-Tempest, Catherine (Nifty Netters)86.59.540.6%0
Landry, Angelica (London Pride)15121840%1
Laun, Mischa (Redfit)15121840%1
Gordon, Victor (Chocoholics)15121840%1
Cross, Brent (The Troublemakers)19152339.5%1
Waddingham, Graham (Kidston)971138.9%0
Ginn, John (Cobra Cowboys)2015.524.538.8%3
Tibbles, Colin (The Troublemakers)13101638.5%1
Satney, Stan (The Spartans)17132138.2%1
Yang, Jun (Ells Bells)861037.5%0
Andrews, Bob (Adeyfield)64.57.537.5%0
Garrett, Tony (Kidston)15111936.7%0
Okundalaiye, Yomi (The Racketeers)1181436.4%0
Sparrow, Margaret (Chocoholics)1812.523.534.7%1
Nelson, June (Ells Bells)1391734.6%0
Thomas, Allen (G Force)1281633.3%0
Finn, Ryan (Redfit)64833.3%0
Hall, Peter (Kidston)1281633.3%0
Jones, Martin (Adeyfield)64833.3%0
Blackwell, Lorna (Nifty Netters)127.516.531.3%1
Shirman, Ed (Chocoholics)1381830.8%1
Harris, Greig (G Force)95.512.530.6%0
Helman, Steven (Kidston)95.512.530.6%0
Colman, Nigel (The Motley Crew)95.512.530.6%1
Hayward, Maureen (Nifty Netters)1061430%0
Grayson, Jose (Dads Army)63.58.529.2%0
Fard, Hoss (The Spartans)63.58.529.2%0
Greenberg, Eden (EBATT Youth)84.511.528.1%0
Haghani, Toofan (Nifty Netters)18102627.8%0
Norman, Derek (The A Team)951327.8%0
Macalpine, Andrew (The Rolling Bones)21325%0
Banner, Jamie (The Troublemakers)841225%0
Platt, Coby (EBATT Youth)841225%0
York, Mark (Adeyfield)63925%0
Jameson, Simon (Adeyfield)73.510.525%0
Pini, Adrian (Kidston)1041620%0
Nicholls, Chris (The A Team)31516.7%0
Jordan, Billie (Cobra Cowboys)92.515.513.9%0
Forbes, Linda (Nifty Netters)1542613.3%0
Lee, Alan (The A Team)20.53.512.5%0
So., Sonny (Redfit)30.55.58.3%0
Khan, Mansoor (Simply the Rest)3060%0
Irving, Andrew (The Spartans)4080%0